• James Tomczyk

    Mr. and Mrs. John (Helen Turzewska) Tomczyk Grade school Catholic Machinist 107th Ammunition Train, 32nd Division F

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Edgar Naylor

    Mr. and Mrs. Naylor

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Joseph Ciepluch

    Mrs. Maggy (Wojciechowski) Ciepluch Grade School Methodist City Pumping Station 128th Infantry, 32nd Division D 1st Class Pvt. Corporal

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • James J. Fay

    Mr. and Mrs. Peter (Elizabeth Gahm) Fay 8th Grade Catholic Steam Fitter, G. L. Batist 166th Infantry, 42nd Division; E

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Henry Whitney

    Mr. and Mrs. Henry Whitney

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Joseph Kloman

    Mr. and Mrs. Leo Kloman

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Adolph A. Rozmarnowski

    Mr. and Mrs. Frances (Francis Parchim) Rozmarynowski Grade; High School Catholic Clerk 120th Machine Gun Battalion, 32nd Division D Corporal

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Edward Consigny

    Mr. and Mrs. A. H. (Nellie A. Emerson) Consigny Graded and High School Episcopal Student 127th Infantry, 32nd Division From Pvt. To Pvt 1st Class

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Anton Goetz

    Mr. and Mrs. John (Hattie Przybyla) Goetz Grade school Catholic Core Maker, Smits Steel Co. 120th Field Artillery, 32nd Division A

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • John Leski

    Mr. and Mrs. John (Mary) Leski Public School Tailor, Morris and Winter 127th Infantry, 32nd Division K

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Walter Podlaski

    Mr. and Mrs. Frank (Paulina Kowalkowski) Podlaski

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Adolph Wawszyniak

    Mr. and Mrs. Tony (Elise Faczanowska) Wawszyniak North Western Maleable Co. 107th Ammunition Train, 32nd Division F Private liked it very much

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Herbert P. Manske

    Mr. and Mrs. August (Bertha Pommerening) Manske Grade school Lutheran Clerk, Federal Rubber Co. 32nd Division D-1 Sergeant

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • John L. Nitkowski

    Mr. and Mrs. John (Martha Napierala) Nitowski Parochial school Catholic Carpenter, Allis Chalmers 107th Ammunition Train, 32nd Division G

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Anthony J. Cichocki

    Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Cichocki

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Stanley Sawicki

    Mr. and Mrs. John (Marta Blarzewicz) Sawicki

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Stanley Androszczyk

    Andrew and Mary (Samolinski) Androszczyk

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Ralph F. Hague

    Mr. and Mrs. Hague

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Stanley Androszczyk

    Mr. and Mrs. Andrew (Mary Samolinski) Androszczyk Grade & Public School Catholic Core Maker, North Western Maleable 127th Infantry, 32nd Division; K

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
  • Michael Czarniak

    Mr. and Mrs. Andrew (Catherine Wachowiak) Czarniak Grade School Catholic Clerk, Weiler Steinmeyer Co. 107th Ammunition Train, 32nd Division G Sergeant

    View Full Item  in Milwaukee Public Library
123...19Next